ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17388023

nr 1738 8023

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Signerad Berndtsson, dated 1958, sheet: 31x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x28,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Berndtsson, daterad 1958, bladets mått: 31x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x28 cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday November 10 2025
at 18:49:38